Few more LCS players ALL TIME STATS
GAMES PLAYED-KILLS-DEATHS-ASSISTS-CS ALTEC 79-353-151-373-26204
BIGFATLP 30-38-93-251-4257
BLOODWATER 40-38-106-418-1361
CHAUSTER 57-50-199-464-4488
CRIS 42-111-186-175-9617
LUSTBOY 42-25-97-411-1072
MANCLOUD 97-388-290-500-29752
MAPLE STREET 49-154-147-237-13957
MASH 92-279-193-432-27145
MITHY 36-18-98-297-1233
NIEN 95-339-277-546-27275
PATOY 56-73-100-556-2363
SVENSKEREN 92-212-289-634-11740