Few more LCS players ALL TIME STATS

III BAKURYU III ··2 votes·620 views

GAMES PLAYED-KILLS-DEATHS-ASSISTS-CS ALTEC 79-353-151-373-26204

BIGFATLP 30-38-93-251-4257

BLOODWATER 40-38-106-418-1361

CHAUSTER 57-50-199-464-4488

CRIS 42-111-186-175-9617

LUSTBOY 42-25-97-411-1072

MANCLOUD 97-388-290-500-29752

MAPLE STREET 49-154-147-237-13957

MASH 92-279-193-432-27145

MITHY 36-18-98-297-1233

NIEN 95-339-277-546-27275

PATOY 56-73-100-556-2363

SVENSKEREN 92-212-289-634-11740

0 Comments

More from Esports

More by III BAKURYU III