I'm very grateful for what you and others have done and the hard work that I'm sure went into the site and the hours it took I'm sure was long.
Thank You, as I love stats and always wanted to see the LCS leaderboard in Kills-Assists ect but when I e-mail Riot they don't answer me back so it must be on a need to know basis.
Why hide it is the real question ?
Its not much but I did it up a while ago and have sent it to Riot but they don't seem to care much and I even posted it on the boards but no one really cares much about the kills leaders, Assists etc. But its what I enjoy and Hopefully Riot or another company that works with riot in the LCS scene can hire me.
The stats are combined so for example Bjergsen played in Eu and NA so I totaled his total stats and combined them together. Also this is only for the Regular seasons so no playoffs stats are included !
NAMES GAMES PLAYED KILLS DEATHS ASSISTS CS
ADRIAN 54-34-123-632-1433
AMAZING 92-223-203-628-12286
APHROMOO 136-110-340-1285-3413
APOLLO 82-315-188-469-24824
BALLS 140-373-336-898-35280
BETSY 46-147-109-205-14324
BJERGSEN 155-799-349-844-49021
COP 130-581-223-722-39900
CRUMBZ 133-244-422-962-17427
DARSHAN 164-489-424-822-41220
DIAMONDPROX 145-361-411-1013-21526
DOUBLELIFT 164-815-408-859-52652
DYRUS 148-366-336-984-38049
EDWARD 149-156-444-1373-5311
FEBIVEN 54-245-96-340-16977
FENIX 56-221-132-341-19590
FORGIVEN 80-265-132-423-29462
FOX 54-245-140-281-15884
FREDY 110-188-296-619-31178
FROGGEN 155-658-327-908-53138
HAI 130-451-353-1009-29726
HAUNTZER 55-159-137-344-14113
HJARNAN 54-242-87-293-17658
HUNI 54-228-150-442-13579
HYLLISANG 54-32-190-519-1753
IMAQTPIE 112-455-245-645-33039
IWILLDOMINATE 95-204-240-711-13003
JANKOS 111-282-247-664-16430
KEANE 37-120-110-230-11168
KEITH 23-102-52-104-7565
KIKIS 50-141-136-386-7582
KIWIKID 165-279-524-1149-15897
KREPO 117-117-363-918-3205
LEMONNATION 122-113-335-1165-3447
LINK 127-478-306-771-34152
LOULEX 46-74-122-358-4982
METEOS 113-292-182-908-16745
NRATED 129-121-330-1160-3877
NUKEDUCK 85-300-183-459-27157
NYPH 132-116-375-1210-3770
ODDONE 84-179-218-761-10181
ODOANNME 54-149-135-383-13270
PIGLET 50-222-81-295-16417
POBELTER 111-395-292-644-32589
QUAS 94-249-247-624-24793
REIGNOVER 54-159-133-488-6903
REKKLES 110-517-139-564-38216
RUSH 55-163-151-472-7101
SAINT 82-146-272-729-10318
SCARRA 82-32-227-453-20618
SHIPHTUR 139-519-264-620-41705
SHOOK 102-218-255-706-14001
SNEAKY 140-637-249-812-41340
SOAZ 175-421-353-1014-38857
STEELBACK 36-183-53-233-11781
TABZZ 114-461-226-562-36640
VANDER 111-85-210-823-3802
VIZICACSI 54-150-166-367-13249
VOYBOY 111-416-310-646-30677
WICKD 126-281-313-775-33487
WILDTURTLE 151-739-338-889-45181
XMITHIE 140-282-379-1081-21532
XPECIAL 150-127-398-1513-4582
XPEKE 132-635-353-805-37387
YELLOWSTAR 166-269-371-1584-15217